Heren A

Image
Trainingsuren: Woensdag 20u30-22u (SLC), Vrijdag 19u30-21u
Thuiswedstrijden:
Coach: Sandy Plas
Spelers: Ertan Aslaner, Robin De Praeter, Mathias De Roover, Jens De Roover, Dylan De Wilde, Tibo Diependael, Jildert Roosenstein, Thomas Rubens, Geoffrey Schalckens, Axel Smet, Jan Spitaels, Ralph Urmel, Tijs Van Couwenberghe, Jano Van De Moortele, Amaro Van De Moortele, Timothy Van de Voorde, Bernard Van Haeken, Arthur Van Haeken, Jonas Van Hemelryck, Zeno Van Moere, Sybren Verhoeven

Wedstrijden

19-08-2023 20.00: Basket Desselgem C - Heren A   50- 51
26-08-2023 20.30: BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht A - Heren A   49- 93
02-09-2023 18.00: Carrefour Market Blankenberge B - Heren A   85- 47
09-09-2023 18.00: Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors C - Heren A   76- 60
16-09-2023 19.00: Onderons Grembergen A - Heren A   52- 49
23-09-2023 19.00: Heren A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren D   64- 57
30-09-2023 18.15: KBBC Sparta Laarne C - Heren A   65- 62
07-10-2023 19.00: Heren A - Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare D   74- 60
21-10-2023 19.00: Heren A - BBC Erembodegem B   61- 75
04-11-2023 19.00: Heren A - BBC Houtem Redwolves D   79- 53
18-11-2023 19.00: Heren A - KBBC Eksaarde C   46- 57
25-11-2023 18.00: Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors C - Heren A   71- 56
02-12-2023 17.15: BBC Hotshots Destelbergen B - Heren A   94- 55
16-12-2023 19.00: Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse B - Heren A   66- 44
13-01-2024 19.00: Heren A - BBC Wuitens Hamme R   92- 49
20-01-2024 18.00: Basket Meetjesland B - Heren A   52- 79
28-01-2024 15.00: Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren D - Heren A   73- 64
03-02-2024 19.00: Heren A - KBBC Sparta Laarne C   89- 56
10-02-2024 19.00: Heren A - Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse B   46- 60
18-02-2024 17.00: Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare D - Heren A   66- 88
02-03-2024 20.45: BBC Erembodegem B - Heren A   60- 64
08-03-2024 21.00: BBC Houtem Redwolves D - Heren A   45- 66
16-03-2024 19.00: Heren A - BBC Hotshots Destelbergen B   57- 56
30-03-2024 15.00: Heren A - BC Lede C   20- 0 BFOR
13-04-2024 19.00: Heren A - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors C   61- 67
20-04-2024 16.30: BC Lede C - Heren A   0- 20 AFOR
26-04-2024 20.00: KBBC Eksaarde C - Heren A   62- 41
04-05-2024 18.30: BBC Wuitens Hamme R - Heren A   84-116
11-05-2024 19.00: Heren A - Basket Meetjesland B   95- 51
15-08-2024 : BBC Falco Gent C - Heren A  
17-08-2024 16.00: Amon Jeugd Gentson D - Heren A